3 Room HDB Flat Singapore 2026: What They Cost, And Why You Pay More Per Square Foot
- The numbers at a glance
- The 3 room HDB flat is the expensive square foot
- I re-ran my own work and it changed the answer
- What a 3 room HDB flat costs, town by town
- “3-room” covers a 49-square-metre range
- The 3-room market is seventeen years older
- Where the sub-$400,000 flat still exists
- The towns where the 3-room has almost vanished
- The ceiling: $945,000, and a $1.568m asterisk
- The rules: singles, BTO, and what HDB still builds
- Who should buy one, and who shouldn’t
- My verdict
- Frequently asked questions
Every time someone tells me a 3 room HDB flat is the cheap way into the market, I want to show them the arithmetic I ran this week. It is cheap in the sense that the cheque is smaller. It is not cheap in the sense that matters — what you pay for each square foot of the home you actually live in. In July and August 2026, across ten towns and 1,898 transactions, the 3-room traded at a higher price per square foot than the 4-room in the very same block, in 58 of the 80 blocks where both types sold.
That is not a rounding error. That is 72.5% of the time, and it is the single most useful thing I can tell a first-time buyer or a downsizer this year.
Everything below comes from HDB’s own resale transaction registry — 667 three-room sales and 1,231 four-room sales registered in July and August 2026, in Ang Mo Kio, Toa Payoh, Bedok, Queenstown, Bukit Merah, Jurong West, Woodlands, Yishun, Tampines and Sengkang. I pulled every row. I did not sample. Every town-and-month cell was checked against the registry’s own record count before I computed anything with it.
The numbers at a glance
| Measure | Figure | Where it comes from |
|---|---|---|
| Median 3-room resale price, ten towns | $435,000 | 667 sales, Jul–Aug 2026 |
| Median 3-room floor area | 67 sqm (721 sq ft) | same |
| Median 3-room psf | $578 | same |
| Median 4-room psf, same towns and months | $599 | 1,231 sales |
| Blocks where the 3-room beat the 4-room on psf | 58 of 80 (72.5%) | same-block matched pairs |
| Median psf premium, 3-room over 4-room, same block | +6.7% | same |
| Extra space you get stepping up to a 4-room | +36.76% | same |
| Extra money you pay for it | +28.57% | same |
| Median lease commencement, 3-room | 1984 | vs 2001 for the 4-room |
| Share of 3-room sales under $400,000 | 31.6% | 211 of 667 |
| Cheapest 3-room in two months | $273,000 | Blk 87 C’wealth Cl, Queenstown |
| Floor-area range of flats labelled “3-room” | 53 to 102 sqm | a 1.9× spread under one label |
The 3 room HDB flat is the expensive square foot
Here is the test, and you can run it yourself.
Take every block in those ten towns where at least one 3-room and at least one 4-room changed hands in July or August 2026. Same block. Same lift lobby. Same lease, same address, same everything except the number of bedrooms. Eighty blocks qualify. Now compare the two.
The 4-room is 36.76% bigger — that is the median across the eighty blocks, and it is a remarkably stable number because the dominant modern pairing is a 68 sqm three-room against a 93 sqm four-room, which is 36.76% on the nose.
The 4-room costs 28.57% more.
Thirty-seven percent more space for twenty-nine percent more money. The gap is 8.19 percentage points, and it runs in the buyer’s favour — if the buyer is buying the bigger flat. Flip it round and it says something uncomfortable about the smaller one: the 3-room’s square feet are priced about 6.7% higher than the 4-room’s, in the same building, in the same month.
Look at where it breaks hardest and the pattern is obvious. Blk 430A Yishun Ave 11: the 4-room is 37.31% larger and costs 8.91% more. Blk 424D Yishun Ave 11: 37.31% larger, 9.05% more. Blk 570A Woodlands Ave 1: 37.31% larger, 9.29% more. In those blocks the extra bedroom is close to free, and the 3-room buyer is paying a startling premium per square foot for the privilege of a smaller home.
It inverts in exactly the places you would guess — the brand-new, heavily bid estates. At Blk 104A Bidadari Park Drive the 4-room costs 47.10% more for 36.76% more space. Same at Blk 115A Alkaff Crescent (+46.45% for +36.76%) and along Dawson Road. In the estates where the 4-room is the trophy product, the 4-room carries the premium. Everywhere else, the 3-room does.
One honest caution before anyone screenshots a single row: most of those eighty blocks rest on one 3-room sale and one 4-room sale. An individual pair can swing twenty points on nothing more than a high floor versus a low one. The aggregate — 58 out of 80 pointing the same way — is the finding. A single block is an anecdote.
I re-ran my own work and it changed the answer
This is the part I could have quietly left out, and won’t.
Last year’s-worth of work on this site included a piece measuring the same thing one rung up the ladder: 4-room to 5-room. That analysis, run on four towns, found the price step and the space step landed 0.45 percentage points apart — essentially identical. The conclusion I drew was that the fifth room is sold at exactly the going rate per square foot, with no bulk discount and no premium.
When I found the 3-room result above, the natural headline was “the rule holds at 4-to-5 and breaks at 3-to-4.” So before writing it, I re-ran the 4-to-5 comparison on identical terms — same ten towns, same two months, same matching rule, same code.
It does not hold. On ten towns, the 4-to-5 step shows a price uplift of 19.12% against an area uplift of 21.51% — a gap of 2.38 points, not 0.45. My earlier figure was a property of the four towns I happened to choose, not a law of the market.
| Step up | Extra space | Extra money | Gap | Matched blocks |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3-room → 4-room | +36.76% | +28.57% | −8.19 pts | 80 |
| 4-room → 5-room | +21.51% | +19.12% | −2.38 pts | 119 |
And the corrected picture is better than the one I thought I had. It is not a rule with an exception. It is a gradient: both steps under-price the extra space relative to a flat rate per square foot, and the bigger the step, the harder they under-price it. Going from three rooms to four under-pays for space about three and a half times as hard as going from four to five.
I also found the mechanism, which is the bit that makes me comfortable. Split the 119 four-to-five blocks by floorplan. On the modern BTO blocks where the pairing is exactly 93 sqm against 113 sqm, the price and space steps land 0.43 points apart — my original number, reproduced almost exactly. On older stock with irregular floorplans, the gap is −3.23 points. The first analysis was dominated by uniform modern blocks. The wider sample is not.
What a 3 room HDB flat costs, town by town
Ten towns, every registered 3-room sale in July and August 2026.
| Town | Sales | Median price | Range | Median size | Median psf | Median lease start |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sengkang | 22 | $539,000 | $510,000–$660,000 | 68 sqm | $740 | 2016 |
| Queenstown | 80 | $464,000 | $273,000–$1,040,888 | 63 sqm | $663 | 1976 |
| Tampines | 94 | $497,500 | $400,000–$715,000 | 69.5 sqm | $654 | 1987 |
| Bukit Merah | 41 | $430,000 | $318,888–$850,000 | 68 sqm | $594 | 1976 |
| Yishun | 89 | $435,000 | $353,000–$600,000 | 67 sqm | $581 | 1986 |
| Ang Mo Kio | 79 | $430,000 | $355,000–$800,000 | 68 sqm | $557 | 1979 |
| Bedok | 99 | $403,000 | $330,000–$675,000 | 67 sqm | $555 | 1979 |
| Woodlands | 35 | $387,000 | $315,000–$538,888 | 68 sqm | $533 | 1985 |
| Toa Payoh | 71 | $370,000 | $300,000–$930,000 | 67 sqm | $520 | 1973 |
| Jurong West | 57 | $370,000 | $287,000–$555,000 | 67 sqm | $499 | 1984 |
| All ten | 667 | $435,000 | $273,000–$1,040,888 | 67 sqm | $578 | 1984 |
Two things in that table will catch a careful reader.
The first is that Toa Payoh has the second-lowest median price and the third-lowest psf — in a town that routinely produces million-dollar 4-room flats. That is not a contradiction, it is the whole point of the next section: Toa Payoh’s 3-room stock has a median lease commencing in 1973, while its 4-room trade is dominated by 2020-and-later Bidadari and Alkaff Crescent blocks. Two markets, one postcode.
The second is Queenstown’s range: $273,000 to $1,040,888. Both ends are real and both are in the registry. I will come back to each.
“3-room” covers a 49-square-metre range
Almost every guide you will read states that a 3-room HDB flat is “about 65 square metres.” I checked what HDB itself publishes, and the honest answer is more awkward than that.
HDB’s own “Types of Flats” page gives room counts and bathroom counts. It does not state a floor area for any flat type at all. The figures in circulation come from launch documents: HDB’s June 2026 BTO Annex A gives 3-room flats an estimated internal floor area of 66 sqm, and the Kim Keat Crest brochure from the February 2026 exercise gives 67 sqm inclusive of the air-con ledge, 64 sqm internal. Those describe flats being built now.
The flats being sold now look nothing like a single number:
| Percentile | Floor area | In square feet |
|---|---|---|
| Smallest sold | 53 sqm | 570 sq ft |
| 10th percentile | 61 sqm | 657 sq ft |
| Median | 67 sqm | 721 sq ft |
| 90th percentile | 74 sqm | 797 sq ft |
| Largest sold | 102 sqm | 1,098 sq ft |
The most common sizes are 67 sqm (153 sales), 68 sqm (139), 73 sqm (57), 65 sqm (55) and 74 sqm (44). For scale at the other end of the range, the biggest flats HDB ever built are covered in our guide to jumbo flats in Singapore — some of which are nearly four times the size of a median 3-room. So a buyer told “a 3-room is 65 sqm” and then shown a 74 sqm unit is being shown something 14% larger than the number in their head — and one at 61 sqm is 6% smaller. On a $435,000 flat at $578 psf, that 13 sqm swing between the tenth and ninetieth percentile is worth about $81,000.
Ask for the floor area on the specific unit. Never accept the flat type as a proxy for it.
The 3-room market is seventeen years older
This is the structural fact that every town-median comparison hides, and it is the reason casual price comparisons between flat types are close to meaningless.
| Town | Median lease start, 3-room | Median lease start, 4-room | Gap |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toa Payoh | 1973 | 2020 | 47 years |
| Queenstown | 1976 | 2016 | 40 years |
| Bukit Merah | 1976 | 2003 | 27 years |
| Bedok | 1979 | 1996 | 17 years |
| Ang Mo Kio | 1979 | 1993 | 14 years |
| Jurong West | 1984 | 1997 | 13 years |
| Woodlands | 1985 | 1998 | 13 years |
| Tampines | 1987 | 1997 | 10 years |
| Yishun | 1986 | 1988 | 2 years |
| Sengkang | 2016 | 2012 | −4 years |
| All ten | 1984 | 2001 | 17 years |
Put it another way: 72.41% of 3-room sales were flats whose lease started before 1990. For 4-room sales, the figure is 27.86%. Those two numbers, side by side, are the cleanest statement of what the 3-room market actually is in 2026. It is overwhelmingly old stock.
Sengkang is the exception that confirms it. Sengkang has essentially no legacy 3-room stock, because the town was built after HDB had largely stopped producing 3-rooms in volume. Every 3-room that trades there is a modern BTO flat — which is exactly why Sengkang’s 3-room median psf is $740, the highest in my sample, and why it is the only town where the 3-room stock is younger than the 4-room stock.
The practical consequence is a financing one, and it bites. A flat whose lease commenced in 1973 has roughly 46 years left. Once the remaining lease will not cover the youngest buyer to age 95, CPF usage is pro-rated and the loan tenure shortens — which is why two flats with the same asking price can require completely different amounts of cash. If you are comparing an old 3-room against a newer 4-room on price alone, you are not comparing the same transaction at all. Run the numbers properly before you fall in love with a floorplan — the free calculators at listings.sg/tools will tell you what the cash gap really is, and our own guide to HDB valuation and COV explains where the valuation itself comes from.
Where the sub-$400,000 flat still exists
Across all ten towns, 31.63% of 3-room sales cleared under $400,000 and 71.81% under $500,000. But the national figure is close to useless, because the sub-$400,000 flat has already disappeared from half the map.
| Town | Under $400,000 | Under $500,000 | Cheapest sale |
|---|---|---|---|
| Jurong West | 64.9% | 86.0% | $287,000 |
| Toa Payoh | 56.3% | 67.6% | $300,000 |
| Woodlands | 54.3% | 80.0% | $315,000 |
| Bedok | 39.4% | 89.9% | $330,000 |
| Queenstown | 35.0% | 51.2% | $273,000 |
| Bukit Merah | 34.1% | 68.3% | $318,888 |
| Ang Mo Kio | 22.8% | 84.8% | $355,000 |
| Yishun | 18.0% | 92.1% | $353,000 |
| Tampines | 0.0% | 50.0% | $400,000 |
| Sengkang | 0.0% | 0.0% | $510,000 |
Tampines recorded no 3-room sale under $400,000 in two months. Sengkang recorded none under $500,000. If your budget is $380,000 and your heart is set on Tampines, the data says plainly that the flat you are looking for did not trade there this summer.
The cheapest 3-room in the whole sample carries a lesson worth more than its price tag. It sold for $273,000 at Blk 87 Commonwealth Close — in Queenstown, one of the most expensive towns in Singapore. Fifty-eight square metres, seventh to ninth storey, and a lease that commenced in 1967, leaving roughly 41 years. That is the trade the market is offering: a prime address, a small flat, and a lease that will not see out a young buyer’s mortgage on normal terms.
Yishun is the quiet story in that table. Only 18.0% of its 3-room sales were under $400,000, but 92.1% were under $500,000 — the tightest, most predictable 3-room market of the ten. If you want to know what you will pay without three months of viewings, Yishun is where the answer is most reliable.
The towns where the 3-room has almost vanished
Measure the 3-room as a share of all 3- and 4-room sales and the supply picture is stark.
| Town | 3-room sales | 4-room sales | 3-room share | Verdict |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ang Mo Kio | 79 | 39 | 66.95% | The 3-room capital — outsells the 4-room 2:1 |
| Queenstown | 80 | 63 | 55.94% | Deep, and priced accordingly |
| Toa Payoh | 71 | 78 | 47.65% | Deep, old stock |
| Bedok | 99 | 124 | 44.39% | Deep and affordable |
| Jurong West | 57 | 111 | 33.93% | Workable, cheapest psf |
| Yishun | 89 | 174 | 33.84% | Workable |
| Bukit Merah | 41 | 84 | 32.80% | Thin and lumpy |
| Tampines | 94 | 203 | 31.65% | Workable but no bargains |
| Woodlands | 35 | 173 | 16.83% | Barely a market |
| Sengkang | 22 | 182 | 10.78% | Effectively no market |
Ang Mo Kio is the only town in the sample where 3-room flats outsell 4-room flats, and it is not close — 79 against 39. If you want genuine choice in a 3-room, that is where it is. Queenstown, Toa Payoh and Bedok follow.
At the other end, Sengkang managed seven 3-room sales in the whole of August 2026. A buyer set on a 3-room there has roughly three options a month, all modern BTO flats, none under half a million dollars. That is not a market you can negotiate in. That is a queue.
Bukit Merah deserves a flag of its own. It has an enormous stock of old 3-room flats and yet recorded only 17 three-room sales in July. A large stock with thin turnover usually means owners are holding — and for a buyer, it means patience and a willingness to move fast when something does list.
The ceiling: $945,000, and a $1.568m asterisk
The most expensive 3-room apartment ever recorded in HDB’s registry since 2017 sold for $945,000 in June 2026 — Blk 118A Alkaff Crescent, 72 sqm, lease commenced 2020, working out to $1,219 psf. HDB assigns that block to Toa Payoh town, though you will find it in Bidadari, not Lorong Toa Payoh. That record still stands.
But if you sort the raw registry by price, the top of the 3-room table is not an apartment at all. The highest is $1,568,000 — Blk 53 Jalan Ma’mor in Whampoa, 366.7 sqm, July 2024. It is an HDB terrace house, coded in the data as a 3-room because it has three rooms. In fact the entire top two dozen 3-room prices are terrace houses from the Whampoa and Stirling Road clusters. They are a different asset class and any table that mixes them with apartments is misleading.
| Rank | Price | Date | Address | Town | Size | psf |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | $945,000 | Jun 2026 | Blk 118A Alkaff Cres | Toa Payoh | 72 sqm | $1,219 |
| =2 | $930,000 | Oct 2025 | Blk 115C Alkaff Cres | Toa Payoh | 71 sqm | $1,217 |
| =2 | $930,000 | Aug 2026 | Blk 115C Alkaff Cres | Toa Payoh | 71 sqm | $1,217 |
| 4 | $925,000 | Aug 2026 | Blk 94 Dawson Rd | Queenstown | 63 sqm | $1,364 |
| 5 | $920,000 | Jun 2026 | Blk 96 Dawson Rd | Queenstown | 63 sqm | $1,357 |
Two things worth noticing. Seven of the nine highest 3-room apartment prices ever recorded happened in the last fourteen months, six of them in 2026. The ceiling is being tested right now, and it is being tested by 2020-and-2021 flats in Bidadari and Dawson, not by anything old.
And the highest price is not the highest rate. Blk 94 Dawson Road’s $925,000 works out to $1,364 psf, comfortably above the $1,219 psf of the record-holder. A smaller flat at a higher rate. The pattern of this entire article, appearing one more time at the very top of the market. If you want the wider context on what these deals mean for the public-housing price ceiling generally, our piece on million-dollar HDB flats in 2026 covers the 4-room and 5-room end of it.
The rules: singles, BTO, and what HDB still builds
Three questions I get constantly, answered from HDB’s own pages as they read on 24 September 2026.
Can a single person buy a 3 room HDB flat? Yes — on the resale market, if you are at least 35. HDB’s eligibility pages state that a single may buy resale flats of any flat type in the unclassified, Standard and Plus categories, with 3Gen flats the sole exclusion. The catch is Prime: in a Prime-classified resale flat, a single is limited to a 2-room Flexi. And for new flats in a sales launch, singles remain restricted to 2-room Flexi. So the 3-room is open to singles through resale, and closed to them through BTO.
Is HDB still building 3-room flats? Yes, and in real numbers. The June 2026 BTO exercise offered 3-room flats at five of its seven projects — Sembawang Portico (100 units), Sembawang Brook (87), Woodgrove Acres (80), Kebun Baru Ridge (95) and Berlayar Rise (172). That is 534 three-room units in a single exercise. Anyone telling you the 3-room is being phased out is wrong.
How big is a new one? Around 64 to 67 sqm, per the launch documents cited earlier. Notably, that is right on today’s resale median of 67 sqm — so unlike the 4-room and the Executive, the 3-room has not meaningfully shrunk.
Who should buy one, and who shouldn’t
| A 3-room works for you if… | Think twice if… |
|---|---|
| You are a single buyer aged 35+ who wants a proper home rather than a 2-room Flexi, and you are buying in a Standard, Plus or unclassified block. | You are buying in a Prime block — a single cannot buy a 3-room there. |
| You are downsizing after 55, paying largely in cash, and the shorter lease genuinely does not matter to you. | You are young and financing heavily. The median 3-room lease started in 1984, and lease decay hits youngest buyers hardest through the age-95 CPF rule. |
| You want a mature-estate address you could not otherwise afford — Ang Mo Kio, Queenstown, Toa Payoh, Bedok all have deep 3-room markets. | You want Sengkang, Punggol or Woodlands. The 3-room barely trades there and you will have no negotiating position. |
| You genuinely need two bedrooms and no more, and you would rather own the space than pay for rooms you will close the door on. | You might need a third bedroom within five years. Stepping up later costs you the transaction twice — and the 4-room’s extra 37% of space is only costing 29% more today. |
| Cash flow matters more to you than cost per square foot. The cheque really is smaller: $435,000 against $619,000. | You are treating it as the efficient way to buy space. It is the opposite — you pay about 6.7% more per square foot than the 4-room upstairs. |
My verdict
The 3-room HDB flat is a fine home and a poor bargain, and those two things are not in conflict.
It is the smallest cheque on the board — $435,000 against $619,000 for the 4-room across the same ten towns — and for a single buyer at 35, a couple who know they want two bedrooms, or a downsizer paying cash, that is exactly the right trade. Nobody should feel talked out of one.
But buy it knowing what you are buying. You pay about 6.7% more per square foot than the 4-room in the very same block, seven times out of ten. The extra bedroom next door costs 29% more money for 37% more space. And the stock you are shopping in is a median seventeen years older than the 4-room market — 72% of 3-room sales are pre-1990 leases, against 28% of 4-room sales — which means the lease, not the layout, is the thing you need to underwrite.
My practical advice after 17 years of this: if the 4-room is within reach at all, run both numbers properly before you decide. In a lot of blocks the step up is the cheapest space you will ever be offered. And if the 3-room is the right answer — and often it is — buy the lease, not the floorplan. 新加坡买房,就找对的团队。
Frequently asked questions
What is the average price of a 3 room HDB flat in Singapore in 2026?
Across 667 registered resale transactions in ten towns in July and August 2026, the median price was $435,000, at a median size of 67 sqm (721 sq ft) and a median $578 per square foot. Town medians ranged from $370,000 in Jurong West and Toa Payoh to $539,000 in Sengkang.
Is a 3 room HDB flat cheaper per square foot than a 4-room?
No — it is usually dearer. In 58 of the 80 blocks where both a 3-room and a 4-room sold in July–August 2026, the 3-room traded at a higher price per square foot, with a median premium of about 6.7%. The 4-room offers 36.76% more space for 28.57% more money.
How big is a 3 room HDB flat?
New ones are roughly 64–67 sqm according to HDB’s 2026 launch documents. Resale stock varies far more: the 667 flats sold in July–August 2026 ranged from 53 sqm to 102 sqm, with a median of 67 sqm and a 10th-to-90th-percentile range of 61 to 74 sqm. Always ask for the floor area of the specific unit.
Can a single person buy a 3 room HDB flat?
Yes, on the resale market from age 35, in unclassified, Standard and Plus flats — 3Gen flats are excluded. In a Prime-classified resale flat a single is limited to a 2-room Flexi. For new flats in a BTO launch, singles remain restricted to 2-room Flexi. Confirm your own case with HDB in writing before committing.
Which town has the most 3-room flats for sale?
Ang Mo Kio, by a distance. It is the only town in the sample where 3-room sales outnumber 4-room sales — 79 against 39 over two months, better than two to one. Queenstown, Toa Payoh and Bedok also have deep 3-room markets. Sengkang (10.8% of sales) and Woodlands (16.8%) barely have one.
Can you still buy a 3-room HDB flat under $400,000?
Yes, but only in some towns. About 31.6% of 3-room sales cleared under $400,000 in July–August 2026 — 64.9% in Jurong West, 56.3% in Toa Payoh and 54.3% in Woodlands. Tampines recorded no sale under $400,000 in those two months, and Sengkang none under $500,000.
What is the most expensive 3-room HDB flat ever sold?
For an apartment, $945,000 at Blk 118A Alkaff Crescent in June 2026 — 72 sqm, $1,219 psf. The raw registry record is higher, $1,568,000 at Blk 53 Jalan Ma’mor in July 2024, but that is an HDB terrace house classified in the data as a 3-room, not an apartment.
Is HDB still building 3-room flats?
Yes. The June 2026 BTO exercise offered 534 three-room units across five of its seven projects — Sembawang Portico, Sembawang Brook, Woodgrove Acres, Kebun Baru Ridge and Berlayar Rise.
Thinking about a 3-room — or thinking about stepping up?
Send me the block number. I will pull the actual transacted prices in that block, the lease position, and what the 4-room in the same stack has been doing — so you are comparing the two properly rather than comparing a price to a price.
WhatsApp me directly at +65 8986 1688 · Free valuation at buycondo.sg · Video walkthroughs at buyers.sg
Disclaimer and sources. All transaction figures in this article were computed by us from HDB’s resale transaction registry, published as open data at data.gov.sg, covering 667 three-room and 1,231 four-room resale registrations in July and August 2026 across the ten named towns. Medians, percentages and price-per-square-foot figures are our own calculations, not official HDB statistics — HDB does not publish a price-per-square-foot figure. Price per square foot is derived from HDB’s recorded floor area at 1 sqm = 10.7639 sq ft. August 2026 figures should be treated as near-final, as the registry can accrue late registrations. Same-block matched-pair results are aggregate findings across 80 blocks (3-room to 4-room) and 119 blocks (4-room to 5-room); most individual blocks rest on one or two transactions each and no single block should be read as a finding on its own. Eligibility rules were read at HDB’s own pages on 24 September 2026 and can change — confirm your own position with HDB in writing before you commit to anything. Nothing here is financial advice, and I am not a financial adviser; figures are historical and are not a forecast. Gary Lim is a licensed salesperson with ERA Realty Network Pte Ltd (Estate Agent Licence No. L3002382K), CEA Registration No. R009877B.


